Is George DeLallo DeLallo Dipping Oil, 8.5 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Natural Basil Flavor
Check George DeLallo DeLallo Dipping Oil, 8.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open George DeLallo DeLallo Dipping Oil, 8.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
George DeLallo DeLallo Dipping Oil, 8.5 oz is available at 2 retailers
WalmartGiant Eagle
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Herbaceous
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingTopping


