Is George DeLallo DeLallo Dipping Oil, 8.5 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Natural Basil Flavor

Check George DeLallo DeLallo Dipping Oil, 8.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

George DeLallo DeLallo Dipping Oil, 8.5 oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartGiant Eagle

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Herbaceous
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingTopping