Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is George DeLallo DeLallo Pasta Sauce, 25.4 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pulp Of San Marzano Tomatoes, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Red Hot Chilli Pepper, Onion, Carrots, Garlic, Parsley And Salt

Check George DeLallo DeLallo Pasta Sauce, 25.4 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

George DeLallo DeLallo Pasta Sauce, 25.4 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping