Is GEORGE J HOWE COMPANY, RAW PECANS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Pecans

Check GEORGE J HOWE COMPANY, RAW PECANS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttyButteryEarthy
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishingTopping
Peanut Free? GEORGE J HOWE COMPANY, RAW PECANS | Spoonful