Is George's Aloe - 100% Aloe Vera Liquid - 64 fl. oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aloe Vera Drink
Check George's Aloe - 100% Aloe Vera Liquid - 64 fl. oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open George's Aloe - 100% Aloe Vera Liquid - 64 fl. oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
George's Aloe - 100% Aloe Vera Liquid - 64 fl. oz. is available at 2 retailers
WalmartNational Nutrition
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie


