Is George's Bloody Mary Mix Mild (2 Pack of 32 Oz. Bottles) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Tomato Puree, Worcestershire Sauce (Vinegar, Molasses, Water, Sugar, Onions, Anchovies, Salt, Garlic, Cloves, Tamarind Extract, Natural Flavorings, Chile Pepper Extract), Lemon Juice Concentrate, Horseradish (Distilled Vinegar, Water, Soybean Oil, Salt, Sodium Metabisulfate), Hot Sauce (Peppers, Vinegar, Salt, Benzoate Of Soda), Spices, Celery Salt
Check George's Bloody Mary Mix Mild (2 Pack of 32 Oz. Bottles) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open George's Bloody Mary Mix Mild (2 Pack of 32 Oz. Bottles) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
George's Bloody Mary Mix Mild (2 Pack of 32 Oz. Bottles) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


