Is George's Hot Barbecue Sauce - 16oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

All Natural Vinegar, Water, Tomato Concentrate, Tomato Paste, Sugar, Apples, Salt, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Red Pepper And Spices, All Natural Vinegar, Red Pepper And Spices

Check George's Hot Barbecue Sauce - 16oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

George's Hot Barbecue Sauce - 16oz is available at 5 retailers

VitacostTargetHarris TeeterWalmartAmazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySmokySavory
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingSandwich