Is GEORGE'S Spicy Bloody Mary Cocktail Mix 32 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Tomato Paste, Hot Sauce (Peppers, Vinegar, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Benzoate Of Soda (To Preserve Freshness And Flavor)), Worcestershire Sauce Distilled White Vinegar, Molasses, Sugar, Onions, Anchovies, Salt, Garlic, Cloves, Tamarind Extract, Na
Check GEORGE'S Spicy Bloody Mary Cocktail Mix 32 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GEORGE'S Spicy Bloody Mary Cocktail Mix 32 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GEORGE'S Spicy Bloody Mary Cocktail Mix 32 oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


