Is GEORGIA GOLD, SAUCED TANGY, MUSTARD BBQ SAUCE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
YELLOW MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA, SPICES), APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SUGAR, WATER, BUTTER, CHILI POWDER (CHILI PEPPER, SALT, SPICES, GARLIC), NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, SPICE, SOY SAUCE (WATER, WHEAT, SOYBEANS, SALT)
Check GEORGIA GOLD, SAUCED TANGY, MUSTARD BBQ SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GEORGIA GOLD, SAUCED TANGY, MUSTARD BBQ SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySweetSmokyAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


