Is Georgia Grinders Cashew Butter - 64oz / Bulk Size! Get more for less! Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cashews, Sea Salt
Check Georgia Grinders Cashew Butter - 64oz / Bulk Size! Get more for less! against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Georgia Grinders Cashew Butter - 64oz / Bulk Size! Get more for less! in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Georgia Grinders Cashew Butter - 64oz / Bulk Size! Get more for less! is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySaltyButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichBreakfastCooking


