Is GEORGIA JUICE Oat Free?

Ingredients
DISTILLED VINEGAR, MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, MUSTARD BRAN, SALT AND TURMERIC), LEMON JUICE, CANOLA OIL, TOMATO CONCENTRATE, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, SUGAR, SPICES, ANCHOVY PUREE, NATURAL FLAVOR (CONTAINS SOY), PURE CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORING, OTHER SPICES, XANTHAN GUM.
Check GEORGIA JUICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GEORGIA JUICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


