Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Georgia Sourdough Sea Salt Crackers Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Flour (hard Red Winter & Spring Wheat, Malted Barley), Organic Sourdough Starter (organic Flour (hard Red Winter & Spring Wheat, Malted Barley), Filtered Water), Grass-fed Butter (pasteurized Cream (milk), Lactose Starter), Evoo, Sea Salt Contains Milk and Wheat.

Check Georgia Sourdough Sea Salt Crackers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDipping
Oat Free? Georgia Sourdough Sea Salt Crackers | Spoonful