Is Georgian Bay Cranberry Gin Smash Cocktail Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
carbonated water, gin, sugar, citric acid, natural flavour, sodium benzoate, potassium sorbate.
Check Georgian Bay Cranberry Gin Smash Cocktail against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Georgian Bay Cranberry Gin Smash Cocktail in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
ORIGINAL CRANBERRY JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, ORIGINAL CRANBERRY
Ocean Spray Juice Cocktail Cranberry - 101.4 Fl. Oz.
Simply Cranberry Cocktail (Nectar) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
CRANBERRY JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTartAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


