Is Georgian Bay Original Gin Smash Beverage Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated water, Gin, Sugar, Citric acid, Natural flavour, Sodium benzoate, Potassium sorbate.
Check Georgian Bay Original Gin Smash Beverage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Georgian Bay Original Gin Smash Beverage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
The Ginger People Gin Gins Original Chewy Ginger Candy, 3 oz
Pacific Natural Foods Organic Oat Plant-Based Beverage, Non-Dairy, Original, 32 fl oz (Case of 12)
Rice Dream Organic Enriched Original Rice Non-Dairy Beverage - 64 fl oz
Trader Joe's Non-Dairy Almond Beverage Original Unsweetened
Pacific Foods Hemp Non-Dairy Beverage Original -- 32 fl oz
About this product
Beverage · Can, Bottle


