Is Georgian Grape Juice Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grape Juice (Rkatsiteli, Tita), Pasteurized, No Added Sugar, No Water, No Additives, No Gmo, No Pesticides, No Artificial Colors And Stabilizers, 64B3 16 0,7 8Os/ Protein B 30 180 Made In Georgia 90Agco4e 030, Hnbgoymn/ Manufacturer: Achinebuli", Llc, Address: Telavi, Achinebuli, E-mail: Achinebuli@gmail,com Alalijuice,ge 830000L,z Llo981|7
Check Georgian Grape Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Georgian Grape Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieOn The Go


