Is Gerard Family Foods Agave Syrup Agave Syrup 345g Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Organic Agave Syrup

Check Gerard Family Foods Agave Syrup Agave Syrup 345g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gerard Family Foods Agave Syrup Agave Syrup 345g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingCookingSnacking