Is Gerber 1st Foods Baby Food Puree, My 1st Fruits Starter Kit Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Banana: Bananas, Citric Acid, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid). Pear: Pears, Pear Puree (Water, Pear Puree Concentrate), Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid). Apple: Apples, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid).
Check Gerber 1st Foods Baby Food Puree, My 1st Fruits Starter Kit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gerber 1st Foods Baby Food Puree, My 1st Fruits Starter Kit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


