Is Gerber 1st Foods Natural for Baby Pea Baby Food, 2-2 oz. Tubs Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peas, Water.

Check Gerber 1st Foods Natural for Baby Pea Baby Food, 2-2 oz. Tubs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gerber 1st Foods Natural for Baby Pea Baby Food, 2-2 oz. Tubs is available at 3 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterIGA

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
On The GoMeal Prep