Is Gerber 2nd Foods Butternut Squash 2 pk Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Butternut Squash, Water.
Check Gerber 2nd Foods Butternut Squash 2 pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gerber 2nd Foods Butternut Squash 2 pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gerber 2nd Foods Butternut Squash 2 pk is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BIGA
About this product
Vegetable · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepOn The Go


