Is Gerber 2nd Foods Carrot Mango Pineapple Baby Food, 4 oz Tubs, 2 Count Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carrots, Mangoes, Pineapple, Water, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid).

Check Gerber 2nd Foods Carrot Mango Pineapple Baby Food, 4 oz Tubs, 2 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gerber 2nd Foods Carrot Mango Pineapple Baby Food, 4 oz Tubs, 2 Count is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BUnited SupermarketsIGA

About this product

Fruit · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go