Is Gerber 2nd Foods Chicken & Chicken Gravy Baby Food Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Chicken, Water, Cornstarch.

Check Gerber 2nd Foods Chicken & Chicken Gravy Baby Food against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gerber 2nd Foods Chicken & Chicken Gravy Baby Food is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BIGAWalgreens

About this product

Poultry · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnacking