Is Gerber 2nd Foods Organic Oatmeal Banana Cereal 8 oz. Canister Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Whole Grain Oat Flour (Contains Wheat), Organic Banana Flakes, Vitamins And Minerals: Calcium Carbonate, Choline Bitartrate, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Iron (Electrolytic), Zinc Sulfate, Vitamin E (Alpha Tocopheryl Acetate), Niacinamide, Vitamin B2 (Riboflavin), Vitamin B1 (Thiamine Mononitrate), Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Folic Acid, Vitamin B12

Check Gerber 2nd Foods Organic Oatmeal Banana Cereal 8 oz. Canister against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gerber 2nd Foods Organic Oatmeal Banana Cereal 8 oz. Canister is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cereal · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
Breakfast