Is Gerber 2nd Foods Organic Pouches Pear Blueberry Apple Avocado Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pears, Organic Blueberries, Organic Apples, Organic Avocados, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Organic Lime Juice Concentrate.

Check Gerber 2nd Foods Organic Pouches Pear Blueberry Apple Avocado against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gerber 2nd Foods Organic Pouches Pear Blueberry Apple Avocado is available at 5 retailers

H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterThe Fresh GrocerWalgreens

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go