Is Gerber 2nd Foods Pea Carrot Spinach Baby Food, 4 oz. Tubs, 2 Count Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peas, Carrots, Water, Spinach.
Check Gerber 2nd Foods Pea Carrot Spinach Baby Food, 4 oz. Tubs, 2 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gerber 2nd Foods Pea Carrot Spinach Baby Food, 4 oz. Tubs, 2 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gerber 2nd Foods Pea Carrot Spinach Baby Food, 4 oz. Tubs, 2 Count is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
EarthySweetMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoMeal Prep


