Is Gerber 2nd Foods Pouches, Banana Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bananas, Citric Acid, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Vitamin E (Alpha Tocopheryl Acetate).

Check Gerber 2nd Foods Pouches, Banana against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gerber 2nd Foods Pouches, Banana is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go