Is Gerber Baby Burrito Bowl Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, COOKED ORGANIC BLACK BEANS (WATER, ORGANIC BLACK BEANS), ORGANIC MANGOES, ORGANIC SWEET POTATOES, ORGANIC CORN, ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN BROWN RICE FLOUR, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE
Check Gerber Baby Burrito Bowl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gerber Baby Burrito Bowl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Pouch
Flavor
SweetFruitySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnackingOn The Go


