Is Gerber Beef Vegetable Mealtime for Baby, Beef Vegetable Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARROTS, WATER, BEEF, BROCCOLI, TOMATO PASTE, RICE FLOUR, HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ONION POWDER, DRIED PARSLEY.

Check Gerber Beef Vegetable Mealtime for Baby, Beef Vegetable against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Meal Prep