Is Gerber Crawler Organic Puffs Fig Berry Grain Snack Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Whole Wheat Flour, Organic Rice Flour, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Wheat Starch, Dried Organic Apple Puree, Less Than 1% of: Mixed Tocopherols (To Maintain Freshness), Natural Fig Berry Flavor (Includes Acetic Acid), Sunflower Lecithin, Vitamins and Minerals: Iron (Electrolytic), Vitamin E (Alpha Tocopheryl Acetate)

Check Gerber Crawler Organic Puffs Fig Berry Grain Snack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gerber Crawler Organic Puffs Fig Berry Grain Snack is available at 4 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Snack · Granule, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast