Is Gerber Fruit & Veggie Melts, Truly Tropical Blend, Crawler (8+ Months) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Butternut Squash Puree, Apple Puree, Banana Puree, White Grape Juice (Water, White, Grape Juice Concentrate), Mango Puree, Pineapple Puree, Tapioca Starch, Yellow Carrot Juice Concentrate (Color), Carrot Juice Concentrate, Less Than 1.5% Of: Gelatin, Lactic Acid Esters Of Mono-And-Diglycerides, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Strawberry Juice Concentrate, Vitamins & Minerals: Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Vitamin E (Alpha Tocopheryl Acetate).
Check Gerber Fruit & Veggie Melts, Truly Tropical Blend, Crawler (8+ Months) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gerber Fruit & Veggie Melts, Truly Tropical Blend, Crawler (8+ Months) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Gerber Fruit & Veggie Melts, Truly Tropical Blend, Crawler (8+ Months) is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Fruit · Pouch


