Is Gerber Graduates Fruit Splashers Juice, Strawberry Kiwi, 32-Ounce Bottles (Pack of 6) Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, White Grape Juice Concentrate, Apple Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid Vitamins And Minerals: Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Vitamin E (Alpha Tocopheryl Acetate), Zinc Gluconate
Check Gerber Graduates Fruit Splashers Juice, Strawberry Kiwi, 32-Ounce Bottles (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gerber Graduates Fruit Splashers Juice, Strawberry Kiwi, 32-Ounce Bottles (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Gatorade Frost Glacier Freeze Thirst Quencher (8-20 Fluid Ounce) 160 Fluid Ounce 8 Pack Plastic Bottles
Gatorade Fruit Punch Thirst Quencher (8 - 20 Fluid Ounce) 160 Fluid Ounce 8 Pack Plastic Bottles
SNAPPLE Snapple Kiwi Strawberry Kiwi Strawberry Juice Drink -Single Plastic Bottle
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Black Cherry, Strawberry Kiwi & Mixed Berry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Where to buy
Gerber Graduates Fruit Splashers Juice, Strawberry Kiwi, 32-Ounce Bottles (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


