Is Gerber Lil' Brainies Omega-Tri Blend & DHA Kids Multivitamin Gummies Oat Free?
Ingredients
Sugar, Tapioca Syrup, Water, Chia Seed Oil (Salvia Hispanic L), Less than 2% of: Algal Oil (Schizochytrium SP), Natural Flavors, Pectin, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Coconut Oil, Colors (Fruit and Vegetable Juice Concentrates, Annatto Extract), Carnauba Wax.
Check Gerber Lil' Brainies Omega-Tri Blend & DHA Kids Multivitamin Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gerber Lil' Brainies Omega-Tri Blend & DHA Kids Multivitamin Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Gerber Lil' Brainies Omega-Tri Blend & DHA Kids Multivitamin Gummies is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


