Is Gerber Natural for Baby Sweet Potato Mango Kale, 2 Pack Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweet Potatoes, Mangoes, Water, Kale, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid).

Check Gerber Natural for Baby Sweet Potato Mango Kale, 2 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gerber Natural for Baby Sweet Potato Mango Kale, 2 Pack is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SweetTangyEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go