Is Gerber Natural Sweet Potato Banana Orange Baby Food, Sweet Potato Banana Orange Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SWEET POTATOES, BANANAS, WATER, ORANGE JUICE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID)

Check Gerber Natural Sweet Potato Banana Orange Baby Food, Sweet Potato Banana Orange against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetCitrus
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepOn The Go
Soy Free? Gerber Natural Sweet Potato Banana Orange Baby Food, Sweet Potato Banana Orange | Spoonful