Is Gerber Natural Toddler Food, Apple Pear Peach, 3.5 oz. Pouch Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apples, Pears, Peaches, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Vitamin E (Alpha Tocopheryl Acetate).
Check Gerber Natural Toddler Food, Apple Pear Peach, 3.5 oz. Pouch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gerber Natural Toddler Food, Apple Pear Peach, 3.5 oz. Pouch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Gerber Natural Toddler Food, Apple Pear Peach, 3.5 oz. Pouch is available at 7 retailers
H-E-BIGAKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsWalgreens
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


