Is Gerber Organic 2nd Foods Baby Food, Banana Mango, 3.5 oz Pouch (Pack of 12) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Banana, Organic Mango, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid)
Check Gerber Organic 2nd Foods Baby Food, Banana Mango, 3.5 oz Pouch (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gerber Organic 2nd Foods Baby Food, Banana Mango, 3.5 oz Pouch (Pack of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gerber Organic 2nd Foods Baby Food, Banana Mango, 3.5 oz Pouch (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


