Is Gerber Organic 2nd Foods Baby Food, Pears, Peaches & Oatmeal, 3.5 oz Pouch Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Pears, Organic Pear Juice (Water, Organic Pear Juice Concentrate), Organic Peach Puree, Organic Whole Grain Oat Flour (Contains Organic Wheat), Less Than 0,5% Of: Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)
Check Gerber Organic 2nd Foods Baby Food, Pears, Peaches & Oatmeal, 3.5 oz Pouch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gerber Organic 2nd Foods Baby Food, Pears, Peaches & Oatmeal, 3.5 oz Pouch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gerber Organic 2nd Foods Baby Food, Pears, Peaches & Oatmeal, 3.5 oz Pouch is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


