Is Gerber Organic Baby Food Pouches Apple, Blueberries & Spinach Flavored Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Apple Puree, Organic Blueberry Puree, Organic Spinach Puree, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid
Check Gerber Organic Baby Food Pouches Apple, Blueberries & Spinach Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gerber Organic Baby Food Pouches Apple, Blueberries & Spinach Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gerber Organic Baby Food Pouches Apple, Blueberries & Spinach Flavored is available at 3 retailers
ValuemartFortinosGrocery Gateway
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruityAcidicTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
On The GoSnackingMeal Prep


