Is Gerber Organic Baby Food Pouches Banana, & Mango Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Banana Puree, Organic Mango Puree, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid

Check Gerber Organic Baby Food Pouches Banana, & Mango against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gerber Organic Baby Food Pouches Banana, & Mango is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go