Is Gerber organic for baby Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, carrot, beef, tomato concentrate, spaghetti, white egg powder, onion, rice powder, oil
Check Gerber organic for baby against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gerber organic for baby in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Sweet Baby Ray's Gourmet Sauces Barbecue Sauce
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
About this product
Pasta · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The Go


