Is Gerber Organic For Toddler Plant-tastic Sweet Potato Cherry Smash With Oats Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Sweet Potatoes, Organic Apples, Water, Organic Cherries, Organic Cooked Navy Beans (water, Organic Navy Beans), Organic Whole Grain Oat Flour (contains Wheat), Organic Pea Protein Isolate, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Cinnamon, Citrus Pectin. Contains: Wheat.
Check Gerber Organic For Toddler Plant-tastic Sweet Potato Cherry Smash With Oats against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gerber Organic For Toddler Plant-tastic Sweet Potato Cherry Smash With Oats in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepOn The GoBreakfast


