Is Gerber Organic Mango Peach Carrot Sweet Potato Oatmeal, 3.5 oz Pouch (Pack of 12) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Mangoes, Water, Organic Peaches, Organic Carrots, Organic Sweet Potatoes, Organic Oat Flour (contains Wheat), Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Vitamin C (ascorbic Acid).

Check Gerber Organic Mango Peach Carrot Sweet Potato Oatmeal, 3.5 oz Pouch (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gerber Organic Mango Peach Carrot Sweet Potato Oatmeal, 3.5 oz Pouch (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoSnacking