Is Gerber Organic Toddler Coconut Water Banana Mango & Squash Splashers Pouch Multipack Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Coconut Water, Water, Organic Bananas, Organic Mangoes, Organic Butternut Squash, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), To Maintain Color
Check Gerber Organic Toddler Coconut Water Banana Mango & Squash Splashers Pouch Multipack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gerber Organic Toddler Coconut Water Banana Mango & Squash Splashers Pouch Multipack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go


