Is Gerber Organic Yogurt Melts Red Berry Flavoured Yogurt Snack Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic partially skimmed milk, sugars (organic cane sugar, organic strawberry purée), organic dry skim milk, organic tapioca starch, gelatin (porcine), organic fruit and vegetable concentrates (carrot, radish, raspberry, strawberry), natural flavour, bacterial culture.

Check Gerber Organic Yogurt Melts Red Berry Flavoured Yogurt Snack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gerber Organic Yogurt Melts Red Berry Flavoured Yogurt Snack is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Yogurt · Piece

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go