Is Gerber Smart Flow Baby Food, Organic, Banana Mango, 2nd Foods, Sitter Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Bananas, Organic Mangoes, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid).
Check Gerber Smart Flow Baby Food, Organic, Banana Mango, 2nd Foods, Sitter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gerber Smart Flow Baby Food, Organic, Banana Mango, 2nd Foods, Sitter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gerber Smart Flow Baby Food, Organic, Banana Mango, 2nd Foods, Sitter is available at 4 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterThe Fresh GrocerWalgreens
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepOn The Go


