Is Gerber Toddler Apple Sweet Potato with Cinnamon, 3.5 oz. Pouch Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples, Sweet Potatoes, Cinnamon, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Vitamin E (Alpha Tocopheryl Acetate), Citric Acid.

Check Gerber Toddler Apple Sweet Potato with Cinnamon, 3.5 oz. Pouch against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gerber Toddler Apple Sweet Potato with Cinnamon, 3.5 oz. Pouch is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go