Is Gerber Toddler Food, Fruit & Yogurt Peaches & Cream, 3.5 oz Pouch Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose.

Ingredients
Apples, Cultured Lowfat Milk, Peaches, Sugar, Tapioca Starch, Nonfat Milk, Carrot Juice Concentrate, Pectin, Gelatin, Vitamin C, Tricalcium Phosphate, Lactic Acid, Natural Flavor, Vitamin E, Cultured Cream.
Check Gerber Toddler Food, Fruit & Yogurt Peaches & Cream, 3.5 oz Pouch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gerber Toddler Food, Fruit & Yogurt Peaches & Cream, 3.5 oz Pouch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gerber Toddler Food, Fruit & Yogurt Peaches & Cream, 3.5 oz Pouch is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


