Is Gerber Toddler Food Fruit & Yogurt Strawberry Banana - 3.5oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Apples, Cultured Lowfat Milk, Strawberries, Bananas, Sugar, Tapioca Starch, Nonfat Milk, Carrot Juice Concentrate, Pectin, Natural Flavor, Gelatin, Vitamin C Ascorbic Acid, Tricalcium Phosphate, Black Carrot Extract Color, Lactic Acid, Vitamin E (Alpha Tocopheryl Acetate), Paprika Extract Color
Check Gerber Toddler Food Fruit & Yogurt Strawberry Banana - 3.5oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gerber Toddler Food Fruit & Yogurt Strawberry Banana - 3.5oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Strawberry 5.3oz Cup
Where to buy
Gerber Toddler Food Fruit & Yogurt Strawberry Banana - 3.5oz is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


