Is Gerber Whipped Melts Natural for Baby Banana Apple Blueberry Baby Snack 1.0 oz. Pouch Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Banana Puree, Apple Puree, Blueberry Puree, Tapioca Starch, Dried Egg Whites, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid).
Check Gerber Whipped Melts Natural for Baby Banana Apple Blueberry Baby Snack 1.0 oz. Pouch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gerber Whipped Melts Natural for Baby Banana Apple Blueberry Baby Snack 1.0 oz. Pouch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gerber Whipped Melts Natural for Baby Banana Apple Blueberry Baby Snack 1.0 oz. Pouch is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BIGA
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


