Is Gerber's Amish Farm Chicken Sausage Bratwurst Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken, Water, Salt, Dextrose, Spices, Onion. Hog Casing.

Check Gerber's Amish Farm Chicken Sausage Bratwurst against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Stick

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousRich
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchSandwichSnacking