Is Gerber's Amish Farm Chicken Sausage Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken, Water, Sea Salt, Natural Spices (including Fennel), Paprika, Garlic Powder. Hog Casing.

Check Gerber's Amish Farm Chicken Sausage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryMeaty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSandwich FillingMeal PrepOn The Go